Ural Match -- Teams.

Match Ural vs. Ural FU.

Last success: 03:59:45, BSU-1, problem J
Last Submit: 03:59:52, South Ural SU Nevermind: Shaveinikov, Korsun, Sapronov, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
4/14
B
13/31
C
26/178
D
30/70
E
0/0
F
18/44
G
1/22
H
0/0
I
0/9
J
4/11
K
1/22
L
18/64
M
1/2
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
BSU-1
+
0:47
+
0:58
+3
2:37
+
1:09
-
+
1:45
-
-
-
+3
3:59
-
+1
2:16
-
795450%0.60
2.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbI: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
-
+2
1:18
+3
2:03
+
1:28
-
-
+1
3:57
-
-
-
+
3:36
+
0:50
+1
3:03
7111950%0.68
3.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkur'ev, Mukhamet'yanov
-
+1
1:48
+2
1:11
+
0:32
-
+1
1:46
-7
3:59
-
-
+2
3:11
-
+
1:04
-
669550%0.55
4.
BSU-2
+
2:25
+
3:02
+2
1:19
+1
0:49
-
+
1:43
-
-
-
-
-3
3:54
+
2:40
-
677933%0.55
5.
MIPT-1
-3
3:56
+
2:17
+2
1:33
+1
0:34
-
+1
2:50
-
-
-
+1
3:26
-
+
1:51
-
685345%0.55
6.
BSUIR-1
-
+1
2:49
+5
3:30
+1
1:19
-
+
1:39
-
-
-
+1
3:56
-
+
1:48
-
6106557%0.55
7.
Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
-
+
1:37
+1
1:04
+
1:09
-
+
2:12
-
-
-
-
-9
3:20
+1
1:06
-
547128%0.47
8.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Izosina, Kolupaev
+1
3:20
-1
3:47
+
0:19
+
0:34
-
+1
1:21
-1
1:48
-
-
-
-
+3
2:56
-
561350%0.52
9.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Kuchumov
-
+1
3:26
+2
2:23
+
1:10
-
+1
2:51
-
-
-
-
-
+2
1:36
-
580854%0.47
10.
BSUIR-2
-
+1
3:19
+5
2:20
+
0:36
-
+1
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:04
-
582458%0.47
11.
Tyumen SU Zeppelin: Artemyev, Durynin, Yagudin
-
+1
2:05
+1
1:37
+
0:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:14
-
438833%0.46
12.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41 Tri Tolstyaka: Noskov, Proleev, Upshinsky
-
-3
3:54
+
1:55
+2
0:55
-
+
1:38
-
-
-
-
-
+
1:28
-
439633%0.43
13.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
2:11
+4
1:31
+1
0:42
+1
0:14
-
-
-11
3:22
-
-
-
-
-
-
440060%0.54
14.
MIPT-2
-
-
+2
1:43
+
1:22
-
+2
2:44
-
-
-1
0:30
-
-
+
1:58
-
454950%0.43
15.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Peresadin, Podtelkin
-4
3:47
+1
2:38
-5
3:59
+
1:49
-
+2
3:35
-
-
-1
0:09
-
-
+
0:26
-
457042%0.51
16.
South Ural SU Nevermind: Shaveinikov, Korsun, Sapronov
-
-1
3:59
+5
2:54
+1
2:16
-
+
1:05
-
-
-
-
-1
0:20
+
2:42
-
465860%0.43
17.
BSUIR-3
-
-
+
1:50
+
2:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:02
-
332825%0.38
18.
MISIS-2
-
-
+
0:52
+2
2:06
-
+
3:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
341440%0.38
19.
BSU K & C
-
+1
1:20
-29
3:57
+2
2:24
-
+2
3:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
351062%0.49
20.
Ural FU #4: Shklyaev, Borzunov, Permyakov
-
-
+1
2:32
-
-
+
3:56
-
-
-1
0:53
-
-5
2:53
+
2:43
-
357325%0.48
21.
Kazan FU 1: Butin, Gajnitdinov, Yamilov
-
-
+16
1:41
+1
0:57
-
+1
2:21
-
-
-3
2:29
-
-
-2
3:57
-
366085%0.38
22.
Ural FU 5: Denisov, Kovrizhnykh, Zaynullin
-
-
+3
2:43
+2
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
+6
3:40
-
380478%0.38
23.
vyatka SU
-
-
+2
0:40
+1
1:14
-
-
-
-
-1
1:36
-
-
-14
3:54
-
217560%0.30
24.
Ural FU #3: Chaplygin, Vyackov, Efanov
-
-
-2
3:32
+
1:17
-
+2
2:59
-1
2:38
-
-
-
-1
0:41
-7
3:59
-
229650%0.40
25.
VU-1
-
-
+6
0:52
+2
2:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
234480%0.30
26.
IMCS SFU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
-
-
-4
2:30
+1
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-5
2:52
-
15850%0.25
27.
GrSU-2
-
-
-8
3:46
+
1:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11140%0.25
28.
Izhevsk STU 2-3-2: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
-
-
+1
2:00
-1
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
114050%0.35
29.
MISIS-4
-
-
-7
2:51
+2
1:57
-
-1
3:51
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115766%0.25
30.
South Ural SU AKM74: Avetyan, Melekhin, Yashin
-
-
-
+2
1:58
-
-1
3:14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115866%0.25
31.
GrSU-3
-
-
+3
1:49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
116975%0.35
32.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev
-
-
-3
3:27
+2
2:42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
1:32
-
120266%0.25
33.
VU-2
-
-
-3
2:46
+1
3:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
2:33
-
122150%0.25
34.
VU-3
-
-
+1
3:27
-
-
-7
3:58
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122750%0.35
35.
[BSTU] Babies
-
-
+5
3:30
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:12
-
-
-
-
131083%0.35
36-70.
Perm SU 1: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Sheremet
-2
1:39
-
-5
3:59
-1
3:48
-
-3
0:52
-
-
-1
1:56
-
-2
3:04
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Sch_1
-
-
-11
3:53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
South Ural SU BallsOfSteel: Ashikhmin, Bobykin, Sultanov
-
-
-3
2:23
-6
3:03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Kobzar', Artemov, Kolmakov
-
-
-
-4
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Novosibirsk SU #3: Dudin, Isachenko, Malykh
-
-
-
-3
2:28
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Shanghai JTU: Naobin Ni, Qi Liu, Xiaoxu Guo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Tsihghua U: Lije Chen, Qinshi Wang, Qiwei Feng
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Peking U: Xiangyu Luo, Yufei Du, Zekun Ni
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Fudan U: Lu Liu, Qilin Dong, Ziyang Chen
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Zhejiang U: Kai Jiang, Weijie Chen, Xiaoyao Yu
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasiliev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Virtual mirror team 8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Virtual mirror team 9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Virtual mirror team 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Izhevsk STU Hindoos: Gorodilov, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
SPb SU Silver: Demidov, Pyshkin, Ryazanov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Perm NRPU NPHard: Abramov, Boyarshinov, Korikov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Rutin, Ozhgibesov, Selukov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #29 GTK: Gorodilov, Khaydarov, Tarasov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Ioffe, Shapovalov, Filev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Samara SU 1: Baryshnikov, Efimov, Shur
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Moscow ISIS #1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Kazan FU KungFU: Belov, Ibragimov, Salyakhutdinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30 Troe iz lesa: Mrykhin, Naymushin, Korablinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
SCH_Tyumen TSOGU liceum: Lazarev, Nevtyra, Vereschagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Izhevsk STU 2: Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Samara SAU #1: Antipov, Murav'ev, Ponomarev
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Reserved
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Ufa SATU 0: Blonsky, Ibatullina, Khabirov
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
36-70.
Moscow SU Trinity: Akhmedov, Gorbunov, Shlyunkin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:14311787004422091122642467
Accepted:4
(28%)
13
(41%)
26
(14%)
30
(42%)
0
(0%)
18
(40%)
1
(4%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
4
(36%)
1
(4%)
18
(28%)
1
(50%)
116
(24%)
Dirt:1
(20%)
13
(50%)
72
(73%)
25
(45%)
0
(0%)
14
(43%)
1
(50%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
7
(63%)
0
(0%)
14
(43%)
1
(50%)
148
(56%)