All Teams.

Second Battle of Giants Russia-China (online).

Last success: 04:58:30, SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasiliev, problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Tyumen SU Zeppelin: Artemyev, Durynin, Yagudin, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
45/69
B
21/48
C
5/10
D
7/35
E
0/12
F
0/0
G
34/107
H
9/17
I
30/112
J
30/127
K
19/71
L
1/3
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
0:08
+1
1:49
+
3:15
+
2:52
-12
4:59
-
+
0:19
+1
2:41
+
1:16
+
0:37
+1
2:23
-
998425%0.52
2.
Tsihghua U: Lije Chen, Qinshi Wang, Qiwei Feng
+
0:20
+1
1:21
+2
1:51
+
4:02
-
-
+1
0:56
+1
3:25
+4
2:44
+1
1:00
+1
2:40
-
9132255%0.52
3.
Shanghai JTU: Naobin Ni, Qi Liu, Xiaoxu Guo
+
0:10
+
1:56
+1
4:21
+5
4:47
-
-
+
1:06
+1
3:32
+1
1:33
+1
0:40
+
1:43
-
9137150%0.52
4.
Zhejiang U: Kai Jiang, Weijie Chen, Xiaoyao Yu
+
0:18
+
1:49
-
+2
4:52
-
-
+
1:11
+
3:45
+2
3:01
+
1:05
+
3:15
-2
0:25
8123933%0.47
5.
Saratov SU 1: Agapov, Fefer, Kudasov
+
0:15
+
2:31
-
+4
1:38
-
-
+2
1:33
+
4:14
+2
2:42
+1
1:08
+
3:49
-
8125352%0.47
6.
SPb NRU ITMO 1: Bardashevich, Minaev, Vasiliev
+
0:27
+1
3:37
-
+1
4:58
-
-
+
0:41
+1
4:36
+
1:37
+
1:03
+3
3:11
-
8133342%0.47
7.
Petrozavodsk SU #1: Ioffe, Shapovalov, Filev
+
0:28
+1
4:44
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
+
2:11
+
3:12
+
0:49
+1
3:53
+
4:40
8136727%0.49
8.
Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
0:12
+3
4:29
+
2:01
-2
4:17
-
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
2:29
+1
0:59
+1
3:21
-
799950%0.43
9.
Peking U: Xiangyu Luo, Yufei Du, Zekun Ni
+
0:25
+3
3:17
-
+1
4:10
-
-
+1
0:54
-
+1
2:36
+1
2:03
+1
2:37
-
7112653%0.42
10.
NRU HSE Viral Team: Izosina, Kolupaev
+
0:07
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+3
4:46
+10
4:00
+1
1:27
+
3:24
-
7125866%0.42
11.
SPb SU Silver: Demidov, Pyshkin, Ryazanov
+
0:09
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
3:13
+1
1:22
+
2:11
-
670314%0.35
12.
Fudan U: Lu Liu, Qilin Dong, Ziyang Chen
+
0:23
+1
2:51
+
4:32
-9
4:59
-
-
+
1:29
-
-9
4:24
+
0:35
+
2:29
-
676114%0.44
13.
Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:11
+2
3:29
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
+
2:54
+
1:04
+1
4:26
-
681733%0.35
14.
Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkur'ev, Mukhamet'yanov
+1
0:13
+
2:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
4:36
+
2:12
+
2:52
-18
4:59
-
682514%0.39
15.
Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+
0:16
+3
2:41
-
-1
4:02
-
-
+
0:50
-1
4:59
+
4:00
+2
1:56
+
2:39
-
684445%0.35
16.
Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbI: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
0:19
+5
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
+
2:00
+
2:18
+6
3:29
-
6106366%0.35
17.
SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Peresadin, Podtelkin
+
0:09
+
1:32
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:54
-
+2
4:21
+4
4:00
+1
4:28
-
6112753%0.35
18.
Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Kuchumov
+
0:28
+
3:18
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
+
4:41
+4
1:07
+4
4:37
-
6115057%0.35
19.
Moscow ISIS #1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+
0:12
+
4:27
-
-
-
-
+3
3:02
-
+10
4:36
+7
2:47
+
4:06
-
6155376%0.35
20.
Novosibirsk SU #1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+
0:11
+
3:32
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
+2
4:27
+1
2:04
-
-
572437%0.30
21.
IMCS SFU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:24
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
+2
4:33
+
1:57
-3
4:59
-
582037%0.30
22.
Tyumen SU Zeppelin: Artemyev, Durynin, Yagudin
+
0:11
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
+1
3:27
+3
1:59
+2
4:28
-
592554%0.31
23.
South Ural SU Nevermind: Shaveinikov, Korsun, Sapronov
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
+4
4:16
+3
4:25
-
-
473363%0.24
24.
Samara SAU #1: Antipov, Murav'ev, Ponomarev
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:59
-
+7
4:07
+8
3:32
-
-
487480%0.24
25.
Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
+
4:16
+13
4:55
-
-
494977%0.24
26.
SCH_Izhevsk 29+41 Tri Tolstyaka: Noskov, Proleev, Upshinsky
+
0:14
-1
2:49
-
-
-
-
+2
1:35
-
+2
3:19
-9
4:59
-
-
338957%0.21
27.
Perm SU 1: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Sheremet
+
0:11
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
+
4:49
-
-
34260%0.24
28.
Ural FU #4: Shklyaev, Borzunov, Permyakov
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+
2:46
+
3:19
-
-
345625%0.24
29.
Kazan FU 1: Butin, Gajnitdinov, Yamilov
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-2
4:55
+2
1:32
-5
4:41
-
345850%0.21
30.
Tyumen SOGU 1: Kobzar', Artemov, Kolmakov
+2
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:42
-
+
2:16
-
-
-
348562%0.21
31.
Orenburg SU Quasar: Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev
+3
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:19
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
351466%0.21
32.
Ural FU #3: Chaplygin, Vyackov, Efanov
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:13
-
+3
4:20
-9
4:59
-
-
367166%0.21
33.
Izhevsk STU 2: Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
218633%0.14
34.
Novosibirsk SU #3: Dudin, Isachenko, Malykh
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-3
4:59
-2
3:07
-
-
221833%0.14
35.
SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30 Troe iz lesa: Mrykhin, Naymushin, Korablinov
+2
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-
222350%0.14
36.
Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Rutin, Ozhgibesov, Selukov
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:52
-
+1
3:09
-
-
-
225850%0.18
37.
South Ural SU AKM74: Avetyan, Melekhin, Yashin
+3
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
232166%0.14
38.
Ural FU 5: Denisov, Kovrizhnykh, Zaynullin
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:47
-
-7
4:59
+1
3:56
-
-
232150%0.18
39.
Kazan FU KungFU: Belov, Ibragimov, Salyakhutdinov
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:43
-4
4:43
-
1180%0.02
40.
South Ural SU BallsOfSteel: Ashikhmin, Bobykin, Sultanov
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-4
4:59
-4
4:54
-
-
13750%0.02
41.
Izhevsk STU Hindoos: Gorodilov, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:37
-
-
-7
4:51
-
-
1540%0.02
42.
Samara SU 1: Baryshnikov, Efimov, Shur
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:10
-
-
-4
4:35
-
-
1570%0.02
43.
Izhevsk STU 2-3-2: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
18050%0.02
44.
Perm NRPU NPHard: Abramov, Boyarshinov, Korikov
+4
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:13
-
-
120880%0.02
45.
SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #29 GTK: Gorodilov, Khaydarov, Tarasov
+3
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
133575%0.02
46-49.
SCH_Tyumen TSOGU liceum: Lazarev, Nevtyra, Vereschagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
46-49.
Virtual mirror team 8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
46-49.
Virtual mirror team 9
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
46-49.
Virtual mirror team 10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:6948103512010717112127713611
Accepted:45
(65%)
21
(43%)
5
(50%)
7
(20%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
34
(31%)
9
(52%)
30
(26%)
30
(23%)
19
(26%)
1
(33%)
201
(32%)
Dirt:24
(34%)
22
(51%)
3
(37%)
13
(65%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(44%)
7
(43%)
55
(64%)
55
(64%)
22
(53%)
0
(0%)
228
(53%)