Official Standings.

XVIII Ural Championship. Main Round.

Last success: 04:55:52, (28) Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov, problem J
Last Submit: 04:59:59, (08) Tyumen SU Zeppelin: Artemyev, Durynin, Yagudin, problem B

PlaceTeam nameA
38/62
B
14/35
C
2/4
D
1/7
E
0/12
F
0/0
G
27/96
H
4/9
I
24/87
J
23/116
K
12/59
L
1/1
TotalTimeDirtSE
1.
(06) SPb SU 4: Egorov, Kunyavsky, Suvorov
+
0:08
+1
1:49
+
3:15
+
2:52
-12
4:59
-
+
0:19
+1
2:41
+
1:16
+
0:37
+1
2:23
-
998425%0.59
2.
(22) Petrozavodsk SU #1: Ioffe, Shapovalov, Filev
+
0:28
+1
4:44
-
-
-
-
+1
1:46
+
2:11
+
3:12
+
0:49
+1
3:53
+
4:40
8136727%0.54
3.
(01) Moscow SU SG: Cherepanov, Dubinin, Mokin
+
0:12
+3
4:29
+
2:01
-2
4:17
-
-
+1
0:46
-
+1
2:29
+1
0:59
+1
3:21
-
799950%0.49
4.
(11) NRU HSE Viral Team: Izosina, Kolupaev
+
0:07
+
1:50
-
-
-
-
+
0:41
+3
4:46
+10
4:00
+1
1:27
+
3:24
-
7125866%0.48
5.
(04) SPb SU Silver: Demidov, Pyshkin, Ryazanov
+
0:09
+
3:52
-
-
-
-
+
0:34
-
+
3:13
+1
1:22
+
2:11
-
670314%0.41
6.
(13) Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha: Babanin, Dmitriev, Ostanin
+
0:11
+2
3:29
-
-
-
-
+
0:31
-
+
2:54
+
1:04
+1
4:26
-
681733%0.41
7.
(36) Ural FU 1: Krasnosel'skikh, Merkur'ev, Mukhamet'yanov
+1
0:13
+
2:58
-
-
-
-
+
0:32
+
4:36
+
2:12
+
2:52
-18
4:59
-
682514%0.44
8.
(30) Moscow IPT The Sun: Chebanov, Mashrabov, Rukhovich
+
0:16
+3
2:41
-
-1
4:02
-
-
+
0:50
-1
4:59
+
4:00
+2
1:56
+
2:39
-
684445%0.41
9.
(17) Izhevsk STU CynepMyTaHTbI: Burlakov, Smirnov, Sutygin
+1
0:19
+5
4:01
-
-
-
-
+
1:34
-
+
2:00
+
2:18
+6
3:29
-
6106366%0.41
10.
(16) SPb NRU ITMO 3: Belonogov, Peresadin, Podtelkin
+
0:09
+
1:32
-
-1
4:59
-
-
+
1:54
-
+2
4:21
+4
4:00
+1
4:28
-
6112753%0.41
11.
(34) Ural FU 2: Borozdin, Kungurtsev, Kuchumov
+
0:28
+
3:18
-
-
-
-
+
2:16
-
+
4:41
+4
1:07
+4
4:37
-
6115057%0.41
12.
(10) Moscow ISIS #1: Kofman, Lopukhov, Ovchinkin
+
0:12
+
4:27
-
-
-
-
+3
3:02
-
+10
4:36
+7
2:47
+
4:06
-
6155376%0.41
13.
(31) Novosibirsk SU #1: Beloshapko, Stenenko, Zaytsev
+
0:11
+
3:32
-2
4:57
-
-
-
+
0:48
-
+2
4:27
+1
2:04
-
-
572437%0.35
14.
(21) IMCS SFU Bizons: Demidenko, Magdenko, Snetkov
+
0:24
+1
3:16
-
-
-
-
+
2:27
-
+2
4:33
+
1:57
-3
4:59
-
582037%0.35
15.
(08) Tyumen SU Zeppelin: Artemyev, Durynin, Yagudin
+
0:11
-4
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
3:19
-
+1
3:27
+3
1:59
+2
4:28
-
592554%0.36
16.
(02) South Ural SU Nevermind: Shaveinikov, Korsun, Sapronov
+
0:16
-
-
-
-
-
+
0:54
-
+4
4:16
+3
4:25
-
-
473363%0.28
17.
(37) Samara SAU #1: Antipov, Murav'ev, Ponomarev
+
0:15
-
-
-
-
-
+2
0:59
-
+7
4:07
+8
3:32
-
-
487480%0.28
18.
(28) Volgograd STU #1: Agafonov, Gorbushin, Nozdrenkov
+
0:19
-
-
-
-
-
+1
1:38
-
+
4:16
+13
4:55
-
-
494977%0.28
19.
(27) SCH_Izhevsk 29+41 Tri Tolstyaka: Noskov, Proleev, Upshinsky
+
0:14
-1
2:49
-
-
-
-
+2
1:35
-
+2
3:19
-9
4:59
-
-
338957%0.24
20.
(24) Perm SU 1: Lavrikov, Nikolaev, Sheremet
+
0:11
-
-
-2
4:59
-
-
-
-
+
2:05
+
4:49
-
-
34260%0.27
21.
(05) Ural FU #4: Shklyaev, Borzunov, Permyakov
+1
1:09
-
-
-
-
-
-12
4:59
-
+
2:46
+
3:19
-
-
345625%0.27
22.
(25) Kazan FU 1: Butin, Gajnitdinov, Yamilov
+
0:14
-
-
-
-
-
+1
4:50
-
-2
4:55
+2
1:32
-5
4:41
-
345850%0.25
23.
(19) Tyumen SOGU 1: Kobzar', Artemov, Kolmakov
+2
0:26
-
-
-
-
-
+3
3:42
-
+
2:16
-
-
-
348562%0.24
24.
(18) Orenburg SU Quasar: Larin, Pilipenko, Taziev
+3
0:47
-
-
-
-
-
+3
2:19
-
-
+
3:26
-
-
351466%0.25
25.
(07) Ural FU #3: Chaplygin, Vyackov, Efanov
+
0:38
-
-
-
-
-
+3
4:13
-
+3
4:20
-9
4:59
-
-
367166%0.24
26.
(35) Izhevsk STU 2: Filimonov, Bulatov, Tatarinov
+
0:31
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:15
-
-
-4
4:51
-
-
218633%0.17
27.
(20) Novosibirsk SU #3: Dudin, Isachenko, Malykh
+
0:25
-
-
-
-
-
+1
2:53
-
-3
4:59
-2
3:07
-
-
221833%0.17
28.
(33) SCH_Izhevsk IEGL 30 Troe iz lesa: Mrykhin, Naymushin, Korablinov
+2
0:44
-
-
-
-
-
+
2:19
-
-2
4:52
-
-
-
222350%0.17
29.
(12) Perm NRPU Blue Hat: Rutin, Ozhgibesov, Selukov
+1
0:29
-
-
-
-
-
-9
4:52
-
+1
3:09
-
-
-
225850%0.21
30.
(39) South Ural SU AKM74: Avetyan, Melekhin, Yashin
+3
0:59
-
-
-
-
-
+1
3:01
-
-
-
-
-
232166%0.17
31.
(15) Ural FU 5: Denisov, Kovrizhnykh, Zaynullin
+1
0:45
-
-
-
-
-
-1
2:47
-
-7
4:59
+1
3:56
-
-
232150%0.22
32.
(29) Kazan FU KungFU: Belov, Ibragimov, Salyakhutdinov
+
0:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-2
3:43
-4
4:43
-
1180%0.03
33.
(23) South Ural SU BallsOfSteel: Ashikhmin, Bobykin, Sultanov
+1
0:17
-
-
-
-
-
-3
4:30
-
-4
4:59
-4
4:54
-
-
13750%0.03
34.
(03) Izhevsk STU Hindoos: Gorodilov, Maksimov, Poskrebyshev
+
0:54
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:37
-
-
-7
4:51
-
-
1540%0.03
35.
(26) Samara SU 1: Baryshnikov, Efimov, Shur
+
0:57
-
-
-
-
-
-3
3:10
-
-
-4
4:35
-
-
1570%0.03
36.
(40) Izhevsk STU 2-3-2: Devyatov, Karelin, Torkhov
+1
1:00
-
-
-
-
-
-5
4:33
-
-
-
-
-
18050%0.03
37.
(09) Perm NRPU NPHard: Abramov, Boyarshinov, Korikov
+4
2:08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-1
4:13
-
-
120880%0.03
38.
(14) SCH_Izhevsk EMLI #29 GTK: Gorodilov, Khaydarov, Tarasov
+3
4:35
-
-
-
-
-
-2
4:49
-
-
-
-
-
133575%0.03
39.
(38) SCH_Tyumen TSOGU liceum: Lazarev, Nevtyra, Vereschagin
-
-
-
-
-
-
-6
3:20
-
-
-
-
-
000%0.00
Submits sent:62354712096987116591488
Accepted:38
(61%)
14
(40%)
2
(50%)
1
(14%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
27
(28%)
4
(44%)
24
(27%)
23
(19%)
12
(20%)
1
(100%)
146
(29%)
Dirt:24
(38%)
16
(53%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
0
(0%)
23
(46%)
4
(50%)
45
(65%)
51
(68%)
17
(58%)
0
(0%)
180
(55%)